We Are The Winners XI -veikkauskilpailu
- TomppaJr
- Koordinaattori
- Viestit: 37186
- Liittynyt: 05 Huhti 2010, 11:42
- Paikkakunta: Helsinki
- Viesti:
Re: We Are The Winners XI: ESPANJA (la 3.2. klo 19)
3. María Peláe – Remitente
2. St. Pedro – Dos extraños (cuarto de cuerda)
5. Angy Fernández – Sé quién soy
7. Jorge González – Caliente
1. Nebulossa – Zorra
8. Sofia Coll – Here to stay
4. Miss Caffeina – Bla bla bla
6. Almácor – Brillos platino
2. St. Pedro – Dos extraños (cuarto de cuerda)
5. Angy Fernández – Sé quién soy
7. Jorge González – Caliente
1. Nebulossa – Zorra
8. Sofia Coll – Here to stay
4. Miss Caffeina – Bla bla bla
6. Almácor – Brillos platino
And when I cry I cry for both of us.
Re: We Are The Winners XI: ESPANJA (la 3.2. klo 19)
7. María Peláe – Remitente
1. St. Pedro – Dos extraños (cuarto de cuerda)
4. Angy Fernández – Sé quién soy
3. Jorge González – Caliente
2. Nebulossa – Zorra
5. Sofia Coll – Here to stay
8. Miss Caffeina – Bla bla bla
6. Almácor – Brillos platino
Miksi se yleisöä kiittelee, kun raadithan sen voiton varmisti.
- Renaissancefire
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 1135
- Liittynyt: 13 Maalis 2015, 15:14
- Paikkakunta: Hämeenlinna
Re: We Are The Winners XI: MALTA (la 3.2. klo 19)
4. Denise Mercieca – Mara
5. Erba’ – Sirena
9. Gail Attard – Wild card
1. Greta Tude – Topic (Bla bla)
12. Haley Azzopardi – Tell me that it’s over
6. Janvil – Man
10. Lisa Gauci – Breath
2. Matt Blxck – Banana
7. Miriana Conte – Venom
11. Nathan – Ghost
3. Ryan Hili – Karma
8. Sarah Bonnici – Loop
E guardavo il mondo da una porta mai completamente aperta
- Renaissancefire
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 1135
- Liittynyt: 13 Maalis 2015, 15:14
- Paikkakunta: Hämeenlinna
Re: We Are The Winners XI: NORJA (la 3.2. klo 19)
3. KEiiNO – Damdiggida
6. Annprincess – Save me
4. Gothminister – We come alive
7. Ingrid Jasmin – Eya
8. Miia – Green lights
5. Margaret Berger – Oblivion
9. Anne Fagermo & Dag Erik Oksvold – Judge tenderly of me
1. Gåte – Ulveham
2. Super Rob, Erika Norwich – My AI
E guardavo il mondo da una porta mai completamente aperta
- Renaissancefire
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 1135
- Liittynyt: 13 Maalis 2015, 15:14
- Paikkakunta: Hämeenlinna
Re: We Are The Winners XI: UKRAINA (la 3.2. klo 18)
4. Yaktak – Lalala
10. Ingret – Keeper
8. Nazva – Slavic English
5. Anka – Palala
11. Drevo – Endless chain
1. Alyona Alyona & Jerry Heil – Teresa & Maria
2. Mélovin – Dreamer
6. Skylerr – Time is running out
7. Ziferblat – Place I call home
9. Yagody – Tsunamia
3. Nahaba – Glasss
E guardavo il mondo da una porta mai completamente aperta
- Renaissancefire
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 1135
- Liittynyt: 13 Maalis 2015, 15:14
- Paikkakunta: Hämeenlinna
Re: We Are The Winners XI: ESPANJA (la 3.2. klo 19)
5. María Peláe – Remitente
1. St. Pedro – Dos extraños (cuarto de cuerda)
4. Angy Fernández – Sé quién soy
3. Jorge González – Caliente
8. Nebulossa – Zorra
2. Sofia Coll – Here to stay
7. Miss Caffeina – Bla bla bla
6. Almácor – Brillos platino
E guardavo il mondo da una porta mai completamente aperta
-
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 1402
- Liittynyt: 21 Helmi 2019, 12:11
Re: We Are The Winners XI: ESPANJA (la 3.2. klo 19)
7. María Peláe – Remitente
1. St. Pedro – Dos extraños (cuarto de cuerda)
3. Angy Fernández – Sé quién soy
4. Jorge González – Caliente
2. Nebulossa – Zorra
5. Sofia Coll – Here to stay
8. Miss Caffeina – Bla bla bla
6. Almácor – Brillos platino
1. St. Pedro – Dos extraños (cuarto de cuerda)
3. Angy Fernández – Sé quién soy
4. Jorge González – Caliente
2. Nebulossa – Zorra
5. Sofia Coll – Here to stay
8. Miss Caffeina – Bla bla bla
6. Almácor – Brillos platino
Violins playing
Angels crying
Angels crying
Re: We Are The Winners XI: ESPANJA (la 3.2. klo 19)
5. María Peláe – Remitente
1. St. Pedro – Dos extraños (cuarto de cuerda)
3. Angy Fernández – Sé quién soy
4. Jorge González – Caliente
2. Nebulossa – Zorra
7. Sofia Coll – Here to stay
8. Miss Caffeina – Bla bla bla
6. Almácor – Brillos platino
Smash your competition, baby
Show us some good entertainment
Victory's your only payment
Gladiator, gladiator
Show us some good entertainment
Victory's your only payment
Gladiator, gladiator
- jee euroviisut
- Press
- Viestit: 19888
- Liittynyt: 09 Helmi 2009, 16:20
- Paikkakunta: Espoo
- Viesti:
Re: We Are The Winners XI: ESPANJA (la 3.2. klo 19)
5. María Peláe – Remitente
1. St. Pedro – Dos extraños (cuarto de cuerda)
6. Angy Fernández – Sé quién soy
3. Jorge González – Caliente
2. Nebulossa – Zorra
4. Sofia Coll – Here to stay
8. Miss Caffeina – Bla bla bla
7. Almácor – Brillos platino
- ESC93
- Siivooja
- Viestit: 16287
- Liittynyt: 26 Maalis 2010, 15:35
- Paikkakunta: Järvenpää / ex-Nastola
- Viesti:
Re: We Are The Winners XI: ESPANJA (la 3.2. klo 19)
3. María Peláe – Remitente
1. St. Pedro – Dos extraños (cuarto de cuerda)
7. Angy Fernández – Sé quién soy
2. Jorge González – Caliente
4. Nebulossa – Zorra
6. Sofia Coll – Here to stay
5. Miss Caffeina – Bla bla bla
8. Almácor – Brillos platino
1. St. Pedro – Dos extraños (cuarto de cuerda)
7. Angy Fernández – Sé quién soy
2. Jorge González – Caliente
4. Nebulossa – Zorra
6. Sofia Coll – Here to stay
5. Miss Caffeina – Bla bla bla
8. Almácor – Brillos platino
Kur protestojmë e nga dremitja kolektive zgjohemi
Ne përsërisim, përsërisim, përsërisim
Ne përsërisim, përsërisim, përsërisim
- ESC Addict 98
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 4285
- Liittynyt: 18 Tammi 2014, 17:23
- Paikkakunta: Helsinki
Re: We Are The Winners XI: UKRAINA (la 3.2. klo 18)
3. Yaktak – Lalala
8. Ingret – Keeper
9. Nazva – Slavic English
5. Anka – Palala
11. Drevo – Endless chain
1. Alyona Alyona & Jerry Heil – Teresa & Maria
2. Mélovin – Dreamer
10. Skylerr – Time is running out
7. Ziferblat – Place I call home
4. Yagody – Tsunamia
6. Nahaba – Glasss
Eaea Sentimentai Shum Solovey Sebi Fuego Line The Real Thing Warrior Start a Fire Igranka
Suus Madness of Love Lost and Forgotten Probka Senhora do mar Song #1 Süper Star Rimi rimi ley Tii
Suus Madness of Love Lost and Forgotten Probka Senhora do mar Song #1 Süper Star Rimi rimi ley Tii
- ESC Addict 98
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 4285
- Liittynyt: 18 Tammi 2014, 17:23
- Paikkakunta: Helsinki
Re: We Are The Winners XI: ESPANJA (la 3.2. klo 19)
4. María Peláe – Remitente
1. St. Pedro – Dos extraños (cuarto de cuerda)
5. Angy Fernández – Sé quién soy
3. Jorge González – Caliente
2. Nebulossa – Zorra
7. Sofia Coll – Here to stay
8. Miss Caffeina – Bla bla bla
6. Almácor – Brillos platino
Viimeksi muokannut ESC Addict 98, 03 Helmi 2024, 18:03. Yhteensä muokattu 1 kertaa.
Eaea Sentimentai Shum Solovey Sebi Fuego Line The Real Thing Warrior Start a Fire Igranka
Suus Madness of Love Lost and Forgotten Probka Senhora do mar Song #1 Süper Star Rimi rimi ley Tii
Suus Madness of Love Lost and Forgotten Probka Senhora do mar Song #1 Süper Star Rimi rimi ley Tii
- ESC Addict 98
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 4285
- Liittynyt: 18 Tammi 2014, 17:23
- Paikkakunta: Helsinki
Re: We Are The Winners XI: NORJA (la 3.2. klo 19)
2. KEiiNO – Damdiggida
9. Annprincess – Save me
4. Gothminister – We come alive
8. Ingrid Jasmin – Eya
7. Miia – Green lights
5. Margaret Berger – Oblivion
6. Anne Fagermo & Dag Erik Oksvold – Judge tenderly of me
1. Gåte – Ulveham
3. Super Rob, Erika Norwich – My AI
Eaea Sentimentai Shum Solovey Sebi Fuego Line The Real Thing Warrior Start a Fire Igranka
Suus Madness of Love Lost and Forgotten Probka Senhora do mar Song #1 Süper Star Rimi rimi ley Tii
Suus Madness of Love Lost and Forgotten Probka Senhora do mar Song #1 Süper Star Rimi rimi ley Tii
Re: We Are The Winners XI: MALTA (la 3.2. klo 19)
05. Denise Mercieca – Mara
04. Erba’ – Sirena
09. Gail Attard – Wild card
11. Greta Tude – Topic (Bla bla)
07. Haley Azzopardi – Tell me that it’s over
08. Janvil – Man
10. Lisa Gauci – Breath
02. Matt Blxck – Banana
12. Miriana Conte – Venom
06. Nathan – Ghost
01. Ryan Hili – Karma
03. Sarah Bonnici – Loop
04. Erba’ – Sirena
09. Gail Attard – Wild card
11. Greta Tude – Topic (Bla bla)
07. Haley Azzopardi – Tell me that it’s over
08. Janvil – Man
10. Lisa Gauci – Breath
02. Matt Blxck – Banana
12. Miriana Conte – Venom
06. Nathan – Ghost
01. Ryan Hili – Karma
03. Sarah Bonnici – Loop
Re: We Are The Winners XI: ESPANJA (la 3.2. klo 19)
3. María Peláe – Remitente
1. St. Pedro – Dos extraños (cuarto de cuerda)
5. Angy Fernández – Sé quién soy
4. Jorge González – Caliente
2. Nebulossa – Zorra
7. Sofia Coll – Here to stay
8. Miss Caffeina – Bla bla bla
6. Almácor – Brillos platino
1. St. Pedro – Dos extraños (cuarto de cuerda)
5. Angy Fernández – Sé quién soy
4. Jorge González – Caliente
2. Nebulossa – Zorra
7. Sofia Coll – Here to stay
8. Miss Caffeina – Bla bla bla
6. Almácor – Brillos platino
Re: We Are The Winners XI: UKRAINA (la 3.2. klo 18)
03. Yaktak – Lalala
09. Ingret – Keeper
10. Nazva – Slavic English
04. Anka – Palala
11. Drevo – Endless chain
01. Alyona Alyona & Jerry Heil – Teresa & Maria
02. Mélovin – Dreamer
06. Skylerr – Time is running out
08. Ziferblat – Place I call home
05. Yagody – Tsunamia
07. Nahaba – Glasss
09. Ingret – Keeper
10. Nazva – Slavic English
04. Anka – Palala
11. Drevo – Endless chain
01. Alyona Alyona & Jerry Heil – Teresa & Maria
02. Mélovin – Dreamer
06. Skylerr – Time is running out
08. Ziferblat – Place I call home
05. Yagody – Tsunamia
07. Nahaba – Glasss
Re: We Are The Winners XI: UKRAINA (la 3.2. klo 18)
4. Yaktak – Lalala
8. Ingret – Keeper
10. Nazva – Slavic English
5. Anka – Palala
11. Drevo – Endless chain
1. Alyona Alyona & Jerry Heil – Teresa & Maria
2. Mélovin – Dreamer
6. Skylerr – Time is running out
9. Ziferblat – Place I call home
3. Yagody – Tsunamia
7. Nahaba – Glasss
8. Ingret – Keeper
10. Nazva – Slavic English
5. Anka – Palala
11. Drevo – Endless chain
1. Alyona Alyona & Jerry Heil – Teresa & Maria
2. Mélovin – Dreamer
6. Skylerr – Time is running out
9. Ziferblat – Place I call home
3. Yagody – Tsunamia
7. Nahaba – Glasss
I will take the fight, I will stay up all night
I'm not running away
Mun jearán áddjás
Chain me to the wall, they cannot break us all
I'm not running away
I'm not running away
Mun jearán áddjás
Chain me to the wall, they cannot break us all
I'm not running away
- ESC Addict 98
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 4285
- Liittynyt: 18 Tammi 2014, 17:23
- Paikkakunta: Helsinki
Re: We Are The Winners XI: MALTA (la 3.2. klo 19)
5. Denise Mercieca – Mara
2. Erba’ – Sirena
8. Gail Attard – Wild card
12. Greta Tude – Topic (Bla bla)
10. Haley Azzopardi – Tell me that it’s over
9. Janvil – Man
11. Lisa Gauci – Breath
1. Matt Blxck – Banana
6. Miriana Conte – Venom
7. Nathan – Ghost
3. Ryan Hili – Karma
4. Sarah Bonnici – Loop
Eaea Sentimentai Shum Solovey Sebi Fuego Line The Real Thing Warrior Start a Fire Igranka
Suus Madness of Love Lost and Forgotten Probka Senhora do mar Song #1 Süper Star Rimi rimi ley Tii
Suus Madness of Love Lost and Forgotten Probka Senhora do mar Song #1 Süper Star Rimi rimi ley Tii
Re: We Are The Winners XI: NORJA (la 3.2. klo 19)
2. KEiiNO – Damdiggida
9. Annprincess – Save me
4. Gothminister – We come alive
8. Ingrid Jasmin – Eya
7. Miia – Green lights
6. Margaret Berger – Oblivion
5. Anne Fagermo & Dag Erik Oksvold – Judge tenderly of me
1. Gåte – Ulveham
3. Super Rob, Erika Norwich – My AI
9. Annprincess – Save me
4. Gothminister – We come alive
8. Ingrid Jasmin – Eya
7. Miia – Green lights
6. Margaret Berger – Oblivion
5. Anne Fagermo & Dag Erik Oksvold – Judge tenderly of me
1. Gåte – Ulveham
3. Super Rob, Erika Norwich – My AI
I will take the fight, I will stay up all night
I'm not running away
Mun jearán áddjás
Chain me to the wall, they cannot break us all
I'm not running away
I'm not running away
Mun jearán áddjás
Chain me to the wall, they cannot break us all
I'm not running away
Re: We Are The Winners XI: MALTA (la 3.2. klo 19)
6. Denise Mercieca – Mara
2. Erba’ – Sirena
12. Gail Attard – Wild card
7. Greta Tude – Topic (Bla bla)
11. Haley Azzopardi – Tell me that it’s over
5. Janvil – Man
9. Lisa Gauci – Breath
3. Matt Blxck – Banana
8. Miriana Conte – Venom
10. Nathan – Ghost
1. Ryan Hili – Karma
4. Sarah Bonnici – Loop
2. Erba’ – Sirena
12. Gail Attard – Wild card
7. Greta Tude – Topic (Bla bla)
11. Haley Azzopardi – Tell me that it’s over
5. Janvil – Man
9. Lisa Gauci – Breath
3. Matt Blxck – Banana
8. Miriana Conte – Venom
10. Nathan – Ghost
1. Ryan Hili – Karma
4. Sarah Bonnici – Loop
I will take the fight, I will stay up all night
I'm not running away
Mun jearán áddjás
Chain me to the wall, they cannot break us all
I'm not running away
I'm not running away
Mun jearán áddjás
Chain me to the wall, they cannot break us all
I'm not running away
Re: We Are The Winners XI: ESPANJA (la 3.2. klo 19)
5. María Peláe – Remitente
1. St. Pedro – Dos extraños (cuarto de cuerda)
4. Angy Fernández – Sé quién soy
3. Jorge González – Caliente
2. Nebulossa – Zorra
6. Sofia Coll – Here to stay
8. Miss Caffeina – Bla bla bla
7. Almácor – Brillos platino
1. St. Pedro – Dos extraños (cuarto de cuerda)
4. Angy Fernández – Sé quién soy
3. Jorge González – Caliente
2. Nebulossa – Zorra
6. Sofia Coll – Here to stay
8. Miss Caffeina – Bla bla bla
7. Almácor – Brillos platino
I will take the fight, I will stay up all night
I'm not running away
Mun jearán áddjás
Chain me to the wall, they cannot break us all
I'm not running away
I'm not running away
Mun jearán áddjás
Chain me to the wall, they cannot break us all
I'm not running away
Re: We Are The Winners XI: ESPANJA (la 3.2. klo 19)
5. María Peláe – Remitente
1. St. Pedro – Dos extraños (cuarto de cuerda)
4. Angy Fernández – Sé quién soy
3. Jorge González – Caliente
2. Nebulossa – Zorra
6. Sofia Coll – Here to stay
8. Miss Caffeina – Bla bla bla
7. Almácor – Brillos platino
1. St. Pedro – Dos extraños (cuarto de cuerda)
4. Angy Fernández – Sé quién soy
3. Jorge González – Caliente
2. Nebulossa – Zorra
6. Sofia Coll – Here to stay
8. Miss Caffeina – Bla bla bla
7. Almácor – Brillos platino
"I'm gonna stand here like a unicorn
Out here on my own
Baby, promise me you'll hold me again
I'm still broken from this hurricane"
Out here on my own
Baby, promise me you'll hold me again
I'm still broken from this hurricane"
Re: We Are The Winners XI: UKRAINA (la 3.2. klo 18)
5. Yaktak – Lalala
10. Ingret – Keeper
9. Nazva – Slavic English
4. Anka – Palala
11. Drevo – Endless chain
1. Alyona Alyona & Jerry Heil – Teresa & Maria
2. Mélovin – Dreamer
8. Skylerr – Time is running out
7. Ziferblat – Place I call home
3. Yagody – Tsunamia
6. Nahaba – Glasss
10. Ingret – Keeper
9. Nazva – Slavic English
4. Anka – Palala
11. Drevo – Endless chain
1. Alyona Alyona & Jerry Heil – Teresa & Maria
2. Mélovin – Dreamer
8. Skylerr – Time is running out
7. Ziferblat – Place I call home
3. Yagody – Tsunamia
6. Nahaba – Glasss
Re: We Are The Winners XI: NORJA (la 3.2. klo 19)
2. KEiiNO – Damdiggida
9. Annprincess – Save me
6. Gothminister – We come alive
8. Ingrid Jasmin – Eya
3. Miia – Green lights
5. Margaret Berger – Oblivion
7. Anne Fagermo & Dag Erik Oksvold – Judge tenderly of me
1. Gåte – Ulveham
4. Super Rob, Erika Norwich – My AI
9. Annprincess – Save me
6. Gothminister – We come alive
8. Ingrid Jasmin – Eya
3. Miia – Green lights
5. Margaret Berger – Oblivion
7. Anne Fagermo & Dag Erik Oksvold – Judge tenderly of me
1. Gåte – Ulveham
4. Super Rob, Erika Norwich – My AI
Re: We Are The Winners XI: MALTA (la 3.2. klo 19)
5. Denise Mercieca – Mara
2. Erba’ – Sirena
9. Gail Attard – Wild card
11. Greta Tude – Topic (Bla bla)
12. Haley Azzopardi – Tell me that it’s over
8. Janvil – Man
10. Lisa Gauci – Breath
4. Matt Blxck – Banana
6. Miriana Conte – Venom
7. Nathan – Ghost
1. Ryan Hili – Karma
3. Sarah Bonnici – Loop
2. Erba’ – Sirena
9. Gail Attard – Wild card
11. Greta Tude – Topic (Bla bla)
12. Haley Azzopardi – Tell me that it’s over
8. Janvil – Man
10. Lisa Gauci – Breath
4. Matt Blxck – Banana
6. Miriana Conte – Venom
7. Nathan – Ghost
1. Ryan Hili – Karma
3. Sarah Bonnici – Loop
Re: We Are The Winners XI: ESPANJA (la 3.2. klo 19)
4. María Peláe – Remitente
1. St. Pedro – Dos extraños (cuarto de cuerda)
5. Angy Fernández – Sé quién soy
3. Jorge González – Caliente
2. Nebulossa – Zorra
6. Sofia Coll – Here to stay
8. Miss Caffeina – Bla bla bla
7. Almácor – Brillos platino
1. St. Pedro – Dos extraños (cuarto de cuerda)
5. Angy Fernández – Sé quién soy
3. Jorge González – Caliente
2. Nebulossa – Zorra
6. Sofia Coll – Here to stay
8. Miss Caffeina – Bla bla bla
7. Almácor – Brillos platino
Re: We Are The Winners XI: ESPANJA (la 3.2. klo 19)
6. María Peláe – Remitente
1. St. Pedro – Dos extraños (cuarto de cuerda)
5. Angy Fernández – Sé quién soy
3. Jorge González – Caliente
2. Nebulossa – Zorra
4. Sofia Coll – Here to stay
8. Miss Caffeina – Bla bla bla
7. Almácor – Brillos platino
1. St. Pedro – Dos extraños (cuarto de cuerda)
5. Angy Fernández – Sé quién soy
3. Jorge González – Caliente
2. Nebulossa – Zorra
4. Sofia Coll – Here to stay
8. Miss Caffeina – Bla bla bla
7. Almácor – Brillos platino
Re: We Are The Winners XI: UKRAINA (la 3.2. klo 18)
2. Yaktak – Lalala
9. Ingret – Keeper
7. Nazva – Slavic English
3. Anka – Palala
11. Drevo – Endless chain
1. Alyona Alyona & Jerry Heil – Teresa & Maria
4. Mélovin – Dreamer
8. Skylerr – Time is running out
10. Ziferblat – Place I call home
6. Yagody – Tsunamia
5. Nahaba – Glasss
9. Ingret – Keeper
7. Nazva – Slavic English
3. Anka – Palala
11. Drevo – Endless chain
1. Alyona Alyona & Jerry Heil – Teresa & Maria
4. Mélovin – Dreamer
8. Skylerr – Time is running out
10. Ziferblat – Place I call home
6. Yagody – Tsunamia
5. Nahaba – Glasss
Re: We Are The Winners XI: NORJA (la 3.2. klo 19)
2. KEiiNO – Damdiggida
9. Annprincess – Save me
3. Gothminister – We come alive
8. Ingrid Jasmin – Eya
7. Miia – Green lights
5. Margaret Berger – Oblivion
6. Anne Fagermo & Dag Erik Oksvold – Judge tenderly of me
1. Gåte – Ulveham
4. Super Rob, Erika Norwich – My AI
9. Annprincess – Save me
3. Gothminister – We come alive
8. Ingrid Jasmin – Eya
7. Miia – Green lights
5. Margaret Berger – Oblivion
6. Anne Fagermo & Dag Erik Oksvold – Judge tenderly of me
1. Gåte – Ulveham
4. Super Rob, Erika Norwich – My AI
Re: We Are The Winners XI: MALTA (la 3.2. klo 19)
6. Denise Mercieca – Mara
2. Erba’ – Sirena
8. Gail Attard – Wild card
10. Greta Tude – Topic (Bla bla)
9. Haley Azzopardi – Tell me that it’s over
12. Janvil – Man
11. Lisa Gauci – Breath
1. Matt Blxck – Banana
5. Miriana Conte – Venom
7. Nathan – Ghost
3. Ryan Hili – Karma
4. Sarah Bonnici – Loop
2. Erba’ – Sirena
8. Gail Attard – Wild card
10. Greta Tude – Topic (Bla bla)
9. Haley Azzopardi – Tell me that it’s over
12. Janvil – Man
11. Lisa Gauci – Breath
1. Matt Blxck – Banana
5. Miriana Conte – Venom
7. Nathan – Ghost
3. Ryan Hili – Karma
4. Sarah Bonnici – Loop