We Are The Winners XI -veikkauskilpailu
- jee euroviisut
- Press
- Viestit: 19857
- Liittynyt: 09 Helmi 2009, 16:20
- Paikkakunta: Espoo
- Viesti:
Re: We Are The Winners XI: MOLDOVA (la 17.2. klo 19)
4. Nicoleta Sava – Bravo
3. Valeria Pasha – Anti-princess
6. Reghina Alexandrina – Contrasens
11. Viola Julea – Light up!
7. OL – No time no space
8. Sasha Letty – DNA
1. Natalia Barbu – In the middle
10. Y-Limit – Revolution
2. Cătălina Solomac – Fever
9. Victor Gulick – Fever
5. Iulia Teleucă – Runaway
Re: We Are The Winners XI: SAKSA (pe 16.2. klo 19)
7. Galant – Katze
6. Isaak – Always on the run
5. Leona – Undream you
3. Bodine Monet – Tears like rain
2. Max Mutzke – Forever strong
4. Marie Reim – Naiv
9. NinetyNine – Love on a budget
1. Ryk – Oh boy
8. Floryan - Scars
6. Isaak – Always on the run
5. Leona – Undream you
3. Bodine Monet – Tears like rain
2. Max Mutzke – Forever strong
4. Marie Reim – Naiv
9. NinetyNine – Love on a budget
1. Ryk – Oh boy
8. Floryan - Scars
Re: We Are The Winners XI: MOLDOVA (la 17.2. klo 19)
5. Nicoleta Sava – Bravo
3. Valeria Pasha – Anti-princess
7. Reghina Alexandrina – Contrasens
11. Viola Julea – Light up!
4. OL – No time no space
10. Sasha Letty – DNA
1. Natalia Barbu – In the middle
9. Y-Limit – Revolution
2. Cătălina Solomac – Fever
8. Victor Gulick – Fever
6. Iulia Teleucă – Runaway
3. Valeria Pasha – Anti-princess
7. Reghina Alexandrina – Contrasens
11. Viola Julea – Light up!
4. OL – No time no space
10. Sasha Letty – DNA
1. Natalia Barbu – In the middle
9. Y-Limit – Revolution
2. Cătălina Solomac – Fever
8. Victor Gulick – Fever
6. Iulia Teleucă – Runaway
Re: We Are The Winners XI: VIRO (la 17.2. klo 19)
4. Brother Apollo – Bad boy
9. Carlos Ukareda – Never growing up
8. Ewert and The Two Dragons – Hold me now
6. Anet Vaikmaa – Serotoniin
2. Ollie – My friend
3. Daniel Levi – Over the moon
10. Uudo Sepp, Sarah Murray – Still love
7. Peter Põder – Korra veel
1. 5miinust x Puuluup – (nendest) narkootikumidest ei tea me (küll) midagi
5. Nele-Liis Vaiksoo – Käte ümber jää
9. Carlos Ukareda – Never growing up
8. Ewert and The Two Dragons – Hold me now
6. Anet Vaikmaa – Serotoniin
2. Ollie – My friend
3. Daniel Levi – Over the moon
10. Uudo Sepp, Sarah Murray – Still love
7. Peter Põder – Korra veel
1. 5miinust x Puuluup – (nendest) narkootikumidest ei tea me (küll) midagi
5. Nele-Liis Vaiksoo – Käte ümber jää
Re: We Are The Winners XI: TANSKA (la 17.2. klo 19)
1. Saba – Sand
7. Stella – Sign here
6. Chu Chu – The chase (Zoom zoom)
4. Basim – Johnny
3. RoseeLu – Real love
5. Ublu – Planetary hearts
8. Janus Wiberg – I need your love
2. Aura Dione – Mirrorball of hope
7. Stella – Sign here
6. Chu Chu – The chase (Zoom zoom)
4. Basim – Johnny
3. RoseeLu – Real love
5. Ublu – Planetary hearts
8. Janus Wiberg – I need your love
2. Aura Dione – Mirrorball of hope
- akuankka13
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 8987
- Liittynyt: 10 Touko 2008, 13:08
- Paikkakunta: Vanajan taka
Re: We Are The Winners XI: SAKSA (pe 16.2. klo 19)
5. Galant – Katze
4. Isaak – Always on the run
7. Leona – Undream you
2. Bodine Monet – Tears like rain
6. Max Mutzke – Forever strong
3. Marie Reim – Naiv
8. NinetyNine – Love on a budget
1. Ryk – Oh boy
9. Floryan - Scars
Qaj.
Re: We Are The Winners XI: LIETTUA (la 17.2. klo 19)
1. Silvester Belt – Luktelk
3. VB Gang – Kaboom!!!
10. Aistè – We will rule the world
4. Žalvarinis – Gaudė vėjai
9. Pluie de Comètes – Be careful
7. Shower – Impossible
5. Il Senso – Time
6. Monika Marija – Unlove you starting tomorrow
8. Queens of Roses – Walk through fire
2. The Roop – Simple joy
3. VB Gang – Kaboom!!!
10. Aistè – We will rule the world
4. Žalvarinis – Gaudė vėjai
9. Pluie de Comètes – Be careful
7. Shower – Impossible
5. Il Senso – Time
6. Monika Marija – Unlove you starting tomorrow
8. Queens of Roses – Walk through fire
2. The Roop – Simple joy
Viimeksi muokannut Aleksi, 17 Helmi 2024, 14:59. Yhteensä muokattu 1 kertaa.
Got a fire and a country heart
Re: We Are The Winners XI: SAKSA (pe 16.2. klo 19)
5. Galant – Katze
7. Isaak – Always on the run
6. Leona – Undream you
3. Bodine Monet – Tears like rain
4. Max Mutzke – Forever strong
2. Marie Reim – Naiv
8. NinetyNine – Love on a budget
1. Ryk – Oh boy
9. Floryan - Scars
Miksi se yleisöä kiittelee, kun raadithan sen voiton varmisti.
Re: We Are The Winners XI: VIRO (la 17.2. klo 19)
5. Brother Apollo – Bad boy
9. Carlos Ukareda – Never growing up
4. Ewert and The Two Dragons – Hold me now
6. Anet Vaikmaa – Serotoniin
2. Ollie – My friend
3. Daniel Levi – Over the moon
10. Uudo Sepp, Sarah Murray – Still love
7. Peter Põder – Korra veel
1. 5miinust x Puuluup – (nendest) narkootikumidest ei tea me (küll) midagi
8. Nele-Liis Vaiksoo – Käte ümber jää
Smash your competition, baby
Show us some good entertainment
Victory's your only payment
Gladiator, gladiator
Show us some good entertainment
Victory's your only payment
Gladiator, gladiator
Re: We Are The Winners XI: SAKSA (pe 16.2. klo 19)
6. Galant – Katze
5. Isaak – Always on the run
7. Leona – Undream you
2. Bodine Monet – Tears like rain
4. Max Mutzke – Forever strong
3. Marie Reim – Naiv
8. NinetyNine – Love on a budget
1. Ryk – Oh boy
9. Floryan - Scars
5. Isaak – Always on the run
7. Leona – Undream you
2. Bodine Monet – Tears like rain
4. Max Mutzke – Forever strong
3. Marie Reim – Naiv
8. NinetyNine – Love on a budget
1. Ryk – Oh boy
9. Floryan - Scars
Re: We Are The Winners XI: LIETTUA (la 17.2. klo 19)
1. Silvester Belt – Luktelk
4. VB Gang – Kaboom!!!
8. Aistè – We will rule the world
6. Žalvarinis – Gaudė vėjai
10. Pluie de Comètes – Be careful
7. Shower – Impossible
3. Il Senso – Time
5. Monika Marija – Unlove you starting tomorrow
9. Queens of Roses – Walk through fire
2. The Roop – Simple joy
Viimeksi muokannut kapineiti, 16 Helmi 2024, 20:43. Yhteensä muokattu 1 kertaa.
Smash your competition, baby
Show us some good entertainment
Victory's your only payment
Gladiator, gladiator
Show us some good entertainment
Victory's your only payment
Gladiator, gladiator
Re: We Are The Winners XI: TANSKA (la 17.2. klo 19)
1. Saba – Sand
6. Stella – Sign here
4. Chu Chu – The chase (Zoom zoom)
3. Basim – Johnny
7. RoseeLu – Real love
5. Ublu – Planetary hearts
8. Janus Wiberg – I need your love
2. Aura Dione – Mirrorball of hope
Smash your competition, baby
Show us some good entertainment
Victory's your only payment
Gladiator, gladiator
Show us some good entertainment
Victory's your only payment
Gladiator, gladiator
Re: We Are The Winners XI: MOLDOVA (la 17.2. klo 19)
4. Nicoleta Sava – Bravo
1. Valeria Pasha – Anti-princess
7. Reghina Alexandrina – Contrasens
10. Viola Julea – Light up!
9. OL – No time no space
5. Sasha Letty – DNA
2. Natalia Barbu – In the middle
11. Y-Limit – Revolution
6. Cătălina Solomac – Fever
8. Victor Gulick – Fever
3. Iulia Teleucă – Runaway
Miksi se yleisöä kiittelee, kun raadithan sen voiton varmisti.
Re: We Are The Winners XI: MOLDOVA (la 17.2. klo 19)
4. Nicoleta Sava – Bravo
1. Valeria Pasha – Anti-princess
5. Reghina Alexandrina – Contrasens
10. Viola Julea – Light up!
8. OL – No time no space
7. Sasha Letty – DNA
2. Natalia Barbu – In the middle
9. Y-Limit – Revolution
3. Cătălina Solomac – Fever
11. Victor Gulick – Fever
6. Iulia Teleucă – Runaway
Smash your competition, baby
Show us some good entertainment
Victory's your only payment
Gladiator, gladiator
Show us some good entertainment
Victory's your only payment
Gladiator, gladiator
Re: We Are The Winners XI: VIRO (la 17.2. klo 19)
5. Brother Apollo – Bad boy
7. Carlos Ukareda – Never growing up
9. Ewert and The Two Dragons – Hold me now
4. Anet Vaikmaa – Serotoniin
2. Ollie – My friend
3. Daniel Levi – Over the moon
8. Uudo Sepp, Sarah Murray – Still love
6. Peter Põder – Korra veel
1. 5miinust x Puuluup – (nendest) narkootikumidest ei tea me (küll) midagi
10. Nele-Liis Vaiksoo – Käte ümber jää
Miksi se yleisöä kiittelee, kun raadithan sen voiton varmisti.
Re: We Are The Winners XI: TANSKA (la 17.2. klo 19)
1. Saba – Sand
8. Stella – Sign here
6. Chu Chu – The chase (Zoom zoom)
4. Basim – Johnny
3. RoseeLu – Real love
5. Ublu – Planetary hearts
7. Janus Wiberg – I need your love
2. Aura Dione – Mirrorball of hope
Miksi se yleisöä kiittelee, kun raadithan sen voiton varmisti.
Re: We Are The Winners XI: SAKSA (pe 16.2. klo 19)
6. Galant – Katze
4. Isaak – Always on the run
7. Leona – Undream you
2. Bodine Monet – Tears like rain
5. Max Mutzke – Forever strong
3. Marie Reim – Naiv
9. NinetyNine – Love on a budget
1. Ryk – Oh boy
8. Floryan - Scars
4. Isaak – Always on the run
7. Leona – Undream you
2. Bodine Monet – Tears like rain
5. Max Mutzke – Forever strong
3. Marie Reim – Naiv
9. NinetyNine – Love on a budget
1. Ryk – Oh boy
8. Floryan - Scars
Mu!
Re: We Are The Winners XI: LIETTUA (la 17.2. klo 19)
1. Silvester Belt – Luktelk
4. VB Gang – Kaboom!!!
9. Aistè – We will rule the world
8. Žalvarinis – Gaudė vėjai
10. Pluie de Comètes – Be careful
6. Shower – Impossible
5. Il Senso – Time
3. Monika Marija – Unlove you starting tomorrow
7. Queens of Roses – Walk through fire
2. The Roop – Simple joy
Miksi se yleisöä kiittelee, kun raadithan sen voiton varmisti.
-
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 1402
- Liittynyt: 21 Helmi 2019, 12:11
Re: We Are The Winners XI: MOLDOVA (la 17.2. klo 19)
6. Nicoleta Sava – Bravo
3. Valeria Pasha – Anti-princess
8. Reghina Alexandrina – Contrasens
7. Viola Julea – Light up!
OL – No time no space
4. Sasha Letty – DNA
1. Natalia Barbu – In the middle
9. Y-Limit – Revolution
5. Cătălina Solomac – Fever
10. Victor Gulick – Fever
2. Iulia Teleucă – Runaway
Violins playing
Angels crying
Angels crying
-
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 1402
- Liittynyt: 21 Helmi 2019, 12:11
Re: We Are The Winners XI: VIRO (la 17.2. klo 19)
6. Brother Apollo – Bad boy
8. Carlos Ukareda – Never growing up
4. Ewert and The Two Dragons – Hold me now
9. Anet Vaikmaa – Serotoniin
2. Ollie – My friend
7. Daniel Levi – Over the moon
3. Uudo Sepp, Sarah Murray – Still love
5. Peter Põder – Korra veel
1. 5miinust x Puuluup – (nendest) narkootikumidest ei tea me (küll) midagi
10. Nele-Liis Vaiksoo – Käte ümber jää
Violins playing
Angels crying
Angels crying
-
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 1402
- Liittynyt: 21 Helmi 2019, 12:11
Re: We Are The Winners XI: TANSKA (la 17.2. klo 19)
2. Saba – Sand
8. Stella – Sign here
5. Chu Chu – The chase (Zoom zoom)
3. Basim – Johnny
7. RoseeLu – Real love
1. Ublu – Planetary hearts
6. Janus Wiberg – I need your love
4. Aura Dione – Mirrorball of hope
Violins playing
Angels crying
Angels crying
-
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 1402
- Liittynyt: 21 Helmi 2019, 12:11
Re: We Are The Winners XI: LIETTUA (la 17.2. klo 19)
1. Silvester Belt – Luktelk
4. VB Gang – Kaboom!!!
10. Aistè – We will rule the world
3. Žalvarinis – Gaudė vėjai
8. Pluie de Comètes – Be careful
7. Shower – Impossible
9. Il Senso – Time
6. Monika Marija – Unlove you starting tomorrow
5. Queens of Roses – Walk through fire
2. The Roop – Simple joy
Violins playing
Angels crying
Angels crying
- ESC93
- Siivooja
- Viestit: 16265
- Liittynyt: 26 Maalis 2010, 15:35
- Paikkakunta: Järvenpää / ex-Nastola
- Viesti:
Re: We Are The Winners XI: LIETTUA (la 17.2. klo 19)
01. Silvester Belt – Luktelk
03. VB Gang – Kaboom!!!
08. Aistè – We will rule the world
06. Žalvarinis – Gaudė vėjai
10. Pluie de Comètes – Be careful
09. Shower – Impossible
04. Il Senso – Time
05. Monika Marija – Unlove you starting tomorrow
07. Queens of Roses – Walk through fire
02. The Roop – Simple joy
03. VB Gang – Kaboom!!!
08. Aistè – We will rule the world
06. Žalvarinis – Gaudė vėjai
10. Pluie de Comètes – Be careful
09. Shower – Impossible
04. Il Senso – Time
05. Monika Marija – Unlove you starting tomorrow
07. Queens of Roses – Walk through fire
02. The Roop – Simple joy
Kur protestojmë e nga dremitja kolektive zgjohemi
Ne përsërisim, përsërisim, përsërisim
Ne përsërisim, përsërisim, përsërisim
Re: We Are The Winners XI: SAKSA (pe 16.2. klo 19)
4. Galant – Katze
8. Isaak – Always on the run
5. Leona – Undream you
2. Bodine Monet – Tears like rain
3. Max Mutzke – Forever strong
6. Marie Reim – Naiv
7. NinetyNine – Love on a budget
1. Ryk – Oh boy
9. Floryan - Scars
8. Isaak – Always on the run
5. Leona – Undream you
2. Bodine Monet – Tears like rain
3. Max Mutzke – Forever strong
6. Marie Reim – Naiv
7. NinetyNine – Love on a budget
1. Ryk – Oh boy
9. Floryan - Scars
2024 Rim Tim Tagi Dim 2023 Cha Cha Cha 2022 Die Together, 2021 Dark Side, 2020 Tears Getting Sober, 2019 Hatrid Mun Sigra, 2018 Higher Ground,
2017 City Lights, 2016 Hear Them Calling, 2015 Grande Amore, 2014 Something Better
2017 City Lights, 2016 Hear Them Calling, 2015 Grande Amore, 2014 Something Better
Re: We Are The Winners XI: MOLDOVA (la 17.2. klo 19)
5. Nicoleta Sava – Bravo
4. Valeria Pasha – Anti-princess
7. Reghina Alexandrina – Contrasens
9. Viola Julea – Light up!
8. OL – No time no space
6. Sasha Letty – DNA
1. Natalia Barbu – In the middle
11. Y-Limit – Revolution
2. Cătălina Solomac – Fever
10. Victor Gulick – Fever
3. Iulia Teleucă – Runaway
4. Valeria Pasha – Anti-princess
7. Reghina Alexandrina – Contrasens
9. Viola Julea – Light up!
8. OL – No time no space
6. Sasha Letty – DNA
1. Natalia Barbu – In the middle
11. Y-Limit – Revolution
2. Cătălina Solomac – Fever
10. Victor Gulick – Fever
3. Iulia Teleucă – Runaway
2024 Rim Tim Tagi Dim 2023 Cha Cha Cha 2022 Die Together, 2021 Dark Side, 2020 Tears Getting Sober, 2019 Hatrid Mun Sigra, 2018 Higher Ground,
2017 City Lights, 2016 Hear Them Calling, 2015 Grande Amore, 2014 Something Better
2017 City Lights, 2016 Hear Them Calling, 2015 Grande Amore, 2014 Something Better
Re: We Are The Winners XI: VIRO (la 17.2. klo 19)
3. Brother Apollo – Bad boy
10. Carlos Ukareda – Never growing up
8. Ewert and The Two Dragons – Hold me now
6. Anet Vaikmaa – Serotoniin
2. Ollie – My friend
4. Daniel Levi – Over the moon
9. Uudo Sepp, Sarah Murray – Still love
5. Peter Põder – Korra veel
1. 5miinust x Puuluup – (nendest) narkootikumidest ei tea me (küll) midagi
7. Nele-Liis Vaiksoo – Käte ümber jää
10. Carlos Ukareda – Never growing up
8. Ewert and The Two Dragons – Hold me now
6. Anet Vaikmaa – Serotoniin
2. Ollie – My friend
4. Daniel Levi – Over the moon
9. Uudo Sepp, Sarah Murray – Still love
5. Peter Põder – Korra veel
1. 5miinust x Puuluup – (nendest) narkootikumidest ei tea me (küll) midagi
7. Nele-Liis Vaiksoo – Käte ümber jää
2024 Rim Tim Tagi Dim 2023 Cha Cha Cha 2022 Die Together, 2021 Dark Side, 2020 Tears Getting Sober, 2019 Hatrid Mun Sigra, 2018 Higher Ground,
2017 City Lights, 2016 Hear Them Calling, 2015 Grande Amore, 2014 Something Better
2017 City Lights, 2016 Hear Them Calling, 2015 Grande Amore, 2014 Something Better
Re: We Are The Winners XI: TANSKA (la 17.2. klo 19)
1. Saba – Sand
8. Stella – Sign here
3. Chu Chu – The chase (Zoom zoom)
4. Basim – Johnny
6. RoseeLu – Real love
7. Ublu – Planetary hearts
5. Janus Wiberg – I need your love
2. Aura Dione – Mirrorball of hope
8. Stella – Sign here
3. Chu Chu – The chase (Zoom zoom)
4. Basim – Johnny
6. RoseeLu – Real love
7. Ublu – Planetary hearts
5. Janus Wiberg – I need your love
2. Aura Dione – Mirrorball of hope
2024 Rim Tim Tagi Dim 2023 Cha Cha Cha 2022 Die Together, 2021 Dark Side, 2020 Tears Getting Sober, 2019 Hatrid Mun Sigra, 2018 Higher Ground,
2017 City Lights, 2016 Hear Them Calling, 2015 Grande Amore, 2014 Something Better
2017 City Lights, 2016 Hear Them Calling, 2015 Grande Amore, 2014 Something Better
Re: We Are The Winners XI: LIETTUA (la 17.2. klo 19)
01. Silvester Belt – Luktelk
03. VB Gang – Kaboom!!!
10. Aistè – We will rule the world
09. Žalvarinis – Gaudė vėjai
08. Pluie de Comètes – Be careful
04. Shower – Impossible
07. Il Senso – Time
05. Monika Marija – Unlove you starting tomorrow
06. Queens of Roses – Walk through fire
02. The Roop – Simple joy
03. VB Gang – Kaboom!!!
10. Aistè – We will rule the world
09. Žalvarinis – Gaudė vėjai
08. Pluie de Comètes – Be careful
04. Shower – Impossible
07. Il Senso – Time
05. Monika Marija – Unlove you starting tomorrow
06. Queens of Roses – Walk through fire
02. The Roop – Simple joy
2024 Rim Tim Tagi Dim 2023 Cha Cha Cha 2022 Die Together, 2021 Dark Side, 2020 Tears Getting Sober, 2019 Hatrid Mun Sigra, 2018 Higher Ground,
2017 City Lights, 2016 Hear Them Calling, 2015 Grande Amore, 2014 Something Better
2017 City Lights, 2016 Hear Them Calling, 2015 Grande Amore, 2014 Something Better
Re: We Are The Winners XI: SAKSA (pe 16.2. klo 19)
4. Galant – Katze
5. Isaak – Always on the run
7. Leona – Undream you
2. Bodine Monet – Tears like rain
6. Max Mutzke – Forever strong
3. Marie Reim – Naiv
9. NinetyNine – Love on a budget
1. Ryk – Oh boy
8. Floryan - Scars
5. Isaak – Always on the run
7. Leona – Undream you
2. Bodine Monet – Tears like rain
6. Max Mutzke – Forever strong
3. Marie Reim – Naiv
9. NinetyNine – Love on a budget
1. Ryk – Oh boy
8. Floryan - Scars
I will take the fight, I will stay up all night
I'm not running away
Mun jearán áddjás
Chain me to the wall, they cannot break us all
I'm not running away
I'm not running away
Mun jearán áddjás
Chain me to the wall, they cannot break us all
I'm not running away
- ESC Addict 98
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 4285
- Liittynyt: 18 Tammi 2014, 17:23
- Paikkakunta: Helsinki
Re: We Are The Winners XI: SAKSA (pe 16.2. klo 19)
6. Galant – Katze
3. Isaak – Always on the run
7. Leona – Undream you
2. Bodine Monet – Tears like rain
5. Max Mutzke – Forever strong
4. Marie Reim – Naiv
9. NinetyNine – Love on a budget
1. Ryk – Oh boy
8. Floryan - Scars
Eaea Sentimentai Shum Solovey Sebi Fuego Line The Real Thing Warrior Start a Fire Igranka
Suus Madness of Love Lost and Forgotten Probka Senhora do mar Song #1 Süper Star Rimi rimi ley Tii
Suus Madness of Love Lost and Forgotten Probka Senhora do mar Song #1 Süper Star Rimi rimi ley Tii