We Are The Winners IX -veikkauskilpailu
Re: We Are The Winners IX: TANSKA (la 5.3.)
6. Patrick Dorgan – Vinden suser ind
1. Conf3ssions – Hallelujah
8. Der Var Engang – En skønne dag
2. Fuld Effekt – Rave med de hårde drenge
3. Josie Elinor & Jack Warren – Let me go
5. Morten Fillipsen – Happy go lucky
4. REDDI – The show
7. Juncker – Kommet for at blive
Re: We Are The Winners IX: SERBIA (la 5.3.)
14. Naiva - Skidam
10. Orkestar Aleksandra Sofronijevića - Anđele moj
18. Gift - Haos
8. Zejna Murkić - Nema te
11. Tijana Dapčević - Ljubi, ljubi doveka
7. Lift – Drama
17. Gramophonedzie - Počinjem da ludim
1. Zorja Pajić – Zorja
6. Aca Lukas – Oskar
12. Zoe Kida - Bejbi
2. Sara Jo - Muškarčina
9. Ana Stanić – Ljubav bez dodira
16. Biber – Dve godine i šes’ dana
4. Angellina – Origami
15. Chegi & Braća Bluz Band - Devojko sa plamenom u očima
13. Ivona – Znam
5. Marija Mikić – Ljubav me inspiriše
3. Konstrakta – In corpore sano
Viimeksi muokannut Tegu, 05 Maalis 2022, 18:44. Yhteensä muokattu 1 kertaa.
Re: We Are The Winners IX: ROMANIA (la 5.3.)
8. Alex Parker & Bastien – All this love
6. Andrei Petruş – Take me
3. Claudia, Minodora, Diana – România mea
1. Dora Gaitanovici – Ana
4. Gabriel Basco – One Night
10. Kyrie Mendél – Hurricane
9. MØISE – Guilty
7. Petra – Ireligios
5. VANU – Never give up
2. WRS – Llámame
Viimeksi muokannut Tegu, 05 Maalis 2022, 18:46. Yhteensä muokattu 1 kertaa.
Re: We Are The Winners IX: RANSKA (la 5.3.)
10. Joanna – Navigateure
9. Elliott – La tempête
1. SOA – Seule
8. Joan – Madame
5. Marius – Les chansons d'amour
6. Elia – Téléphone
12. Hélène in Paris – Paris mon amour
2. Alvan & Ahez – Fulenn
11. Cyprien Zeni – Ma famille
7. Julia – Chut
3. Saam – Il est où?
4. Pauline Chagne – Nuit Pauline
Viimeksi muokannut Tegu, 05 Maalis 2022, 18:49. Yhteensä muokattu 1 kertaa.
- ESC Addict 98
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 4285
- Liittynyt: 18 Tammi 2014, 17:23
- Paikkakunta: Helsinki
Re: We Are The Winners IX: RANSKA (la 5.3.)
9. Joanna – Navigateure
10. Elliott – La tempête
1. SOA – Seule
8. Joan – Madame
3. Marius – Les chansons d'amour
7. Elia – Téléphone
11. Hélène in Paris – Paris mon amour
2. Alvan & Ahez – Fulenn
12. Cyprien Zeni – Ma famille
6. Julia – Chut
4. Saam – Il est où?
5. Pauline Chagne – Nuit Pauline
Eaea Sentimentai Shum Solovey Sebi Fuego Line The Real Thing Warrior Start a Fire Igranka
Suus Madness of Love Lost and Forgotten Probka Senhora do mar Song #1 Süper Star Rimi rimi ley Tii
Suus Madness of Love Lost and Forgotten Probka Senhora do mar Song #1 Süper Star Rimi rimi ley Tii
- ESC Addict 98
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 4285
- Liittynyt: 18 Tammi 2014, 17:23
- Paikkakunta: Helsinki
Re: We Are The Winners IX: SERBIA (la 5.3.)
14. Naiva - Skidam
11. Orkestar Aleksandra Sofronijevića - Anđele moj
17. Gift - Haos
8. Zejna Murkić - Nema te
12. Tijana Dapčević - Ljubi, ljubi doveka
9. Lift – Drama
18. Gramophonedzie - Počinjem da ludim
1. Zorja Pajić – Zorja
5. Aca Lukas – Oskar
10. Zoe Kida - Bejbi
2. Sara Jo - Muškarčina
6. Ana Stanić – Ljubav bez dodira
16. Biber – Dve godine i šes’ dana
4. Angellina – Origami
15. Chegi & Braća Bluz Band - Devojko sa plamenom u očima
13. Ivona – Znam
7. Marija Mikić – Ljubav me inspiriše
3. Konstrakta – In corpore sano
Eaea Sentimentai Shum Solovey Sebi Fuego Line The Real Thing Warrior Start a Fire Igranka
Suus Madness of Love Lost and Forgotten Probka Senhora do mar Song #1 Süper Star Rimi rimi ley Tii
Suus Madness of Love Lost and Forgotten Probka Senhora do mar Song #1 Süper Star Rimi rimi ley Tii
Re: We Are The Winners IX: SERBIA (la 5.3.)
14. Naiva - Skidam
9. Orkestar Aleksandra Sofronijevića - Anđele moj
18. Gift - Haos
8. Zejna Murkić - Nema te
12. Tijana Dapčević - Ljubi, ljubi doveka
7. Lift – Drama
16. Gramophonedzie - Počinjem da ludim
1. Zorja Pajić – Zorja
6. Aca Lukas – Oskar
13. Zoe Kida - Bejbi
2. Sara Jo - Muškarčina
10. Ana Stanić – Ljubav bez dodira
17. Biber – Dve godine i šes’ dana
4. Angellina – Origami
15. Chegi & Braća Bluz Band - Devojko sa plamenom u očima
11. Ivona – Znam
5. Marija Mikić – Ljubav me inspiriše
3. Konstrakta – In corpore sano
Mu!
Re: We Are The Winners IX: ROMANIA (la 5.3.)
1. Alex Parker & Bastien – All this love
10. Andrei Petruş – Take me
6. Claudia, Minodora, Diana – România mea
2. Dora Gaitanovici – Ana
3. Gabriel Basco – One Night
9. Kyrie Mendél – Hurricane
8. MØISE – Guilty
5. Petra – Ireligios
7. VANU – Never give up
4. WRS – Llámame
- ESC Addict 98
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 4285
- Liittynyt: 18 Tammi 2014, 17:23
- Paikkakunta: Helsinki
Re: We Are The Winners IX: ROMANIA (la 5.3.)
9. Alex Parker & Bastien – All this love
7. Andrei Petruş – Take me
4. Claudia, Minodora, Diana – România mea
1. Dora Gaitanovici – Ana
5. Gabriel Basco – One Night
10. Kyrie Mendél – Hurricane
8. MØISE – Guilty
6. Petra – Ireligios
2. VANU – Never give up
3. WRS – Llámame
Eaea Sentimentai Shum Solovey Sebi Fuego Line The Real Thing Warrior Start a Fire Igranka
Suus Madness of Love Lost and Forgotten Probka Senhora do mar Song #1 Süper Star Rimi rimi ley Tii
Suus Madness of Love Lost and Forgotten Probka Senhora do mar Song #1 Süper Star Rimi rimi ley Tii
Re: We Are The Winners IX: ROMANIA (la 5.3.)
6. Alex Parker & Bastien – All this love
4. Andrei Petruş – Take me
3. Claudia, Minodora, Diana – România mea
1. Dora Gaitanovici – Ana
9. Gabriel Basco – One Night
10. Kyrie Mendél – Hurricane
7. MØISE – Guilty
8. Petra – Ireligios
5. VANU – Never give up
2. WRS – Llámame
Mu!
Re: We Are The Winners IX: TANSKA (la 5.3.)
6. Patrick Dorgan – Vinden suser ind
1. Conf3ssions – Hallelujah
8. Der Var Engang – En skønne dag
2. Fuld Effekt – Rave med de hårde drenge
3. Josie Elinor & Jack Warren – Let me go
5. Morten Fillipsen – Happy go lucky
4. REDDI – The show
7. Juncker – Kommet for at blive
Mu!
Re: We Are The Winners IX: RANSKA (la 5.3.)
10. Joanna – Navigateure
7. Elliott – La tempête
1. SOA – Seule
9. Joan – Madame
6. Marius – Les chansons d'amour
5. Elia – Téléphone
12. Hélène in Paris – Paris mon amour
2. Alvan & Ahez – Fulenn
11. Cyprien Zeni – Ma famille
8. Julia – Chut
3. Saam – Il est où?
4. Pauline Chagne – Nuit Pauline
Mu!
Re: We Are The Winners IX: SERBIA (la 5.3.)
9. Naiva - Skidam
17. Orkestar Aleksandra Sofronijevića - Anđele moj
10. Gift - Haos
8. Zejna Murkić - Nema te
4. Tijana Dapčević - Ljubi, ljubi doveka
13. Lift – Drama
18. Gramophonedzie - Počinjem da ludim
1. Zorja Pajić – Zorja
7. Aca Lukas – Oskar
14. Zoe Kida - Bejbi
3. Sara Jo - Muškarčina
16. Ana Stanić – Ljubav bez dodira
15. Biber – Dve godine i šes’ dana
5. Angellina – Origami
11. Chegi & Braća Bluz Band - Devojko sa plamenom u očima
6. Ivona – Znam
12. Marija Mikić – Ljubav me inspiriše
2. Konstrakta – In corpore sano
Re: We Are The Winners IX: SERBIA (la 5.3.)
14. Naiva - Skidam
9. Orkestar Aleksandra Sofronijevića - Anđele moj
18. Gift - Haos
8. Zejna Murkić - Nema te
6. Tijana Dapčević - Ljubi, ljubi doveka
10. Lift – Drama
17. Gramophonedzie - Počinjem da ludim
1. Zorja Pajić – Zorja
5. Aca Lukas – Oskar
12. Zoe Kida - Bejbi
2. Sara Jo - Muškarčina
11. Ana Stanić – Ljubav bez dodira
16. Biber – Dve godine i šes’ dana
7. Angellina – Origami
15. Chegi & Braća Bluz Band - Devojko sa plamenom u očima
13. Ivona – Znam
4. Marija Mikić – Ljubav me inspiriše
3. Konstrakta – In corpore sano
Viimeksi muokannut Aleksi, 05 Maalis 2022, 18:46. Yhteensä muokattu 1 kertaa.
Got a fire and a country heart
Re: We Are The Winners IX: TANSKA (la 5.3.)
6. Patrick Dorgan – Vinden suser ind
1. Conf3ssions – Hallelujah
8. Der Var Engang – En skønne dag
2. Fuld Effekt – Rave med de hårde drenge
4. Josie Elinor & Jack Warren – Let me go
5. Morten Fillipsen – Happy go lucky
3. REDDI – The show
7. Juncker – Kommet for at blive
- -kaitsu87-
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 7252
- Liittynyt: 04 Huhti 2009, 06:09
- Paikkakunta: Pori
Re: We Are The Winners IX: ROMANIA (la 5.3.)
9. Alex Parker & Bastien – All this love
8. Andrei Petruş – Take me
2. Claudia, Minodora, Diana – România mea
3. Dora Gaitanovici – Ana
5. Gabriel Basco – One Night
10. Kyrie Mendél – Hurricane
7. MØISE – Guilty
6. Petra – Ireligios
4. VANU – Never give up
1. WRS – Llámame
I, I went to hell and back to find myself on track
I broke the code, oh ohh
Like ammonites, I just gave it some time
I broke the code, oh ohh
Like ammonites, I just gave it some time
- -kaitsu87-
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 7252
- Liittynyt: 04 Huhti 2009, 06:09
- Paikkakunta: Pori
Re: We Are The Winners IX: RANSKA (la 5.3.)
10. Joanna – Navigateure
7. Elliott – La tempête
1. SOA – Seule
8. Joan – Madame
5. Marius – Les chansons d'amour
11. Elia – Téléphone
12. Hélène in Paris – Paris mon amour
2. Alvan & Ahez – Fulenn
6. Cyprien Zeni – Ma famille
9. Julia – Chut
3. Saam – Il est où?
4. Pauline Chagne – Nuit Pauline
I, I went to hell and back to find myself on track
I broke the code, oh ohh
Like ammonites, I just gave it some time
I broke the code, oh ohh
Like ammonites, I just gave it some time
Re: We Are The Winners IX: RANSKA (la 5.3.)
10. Joanna – Navigateure
6. Elliott – La tempête
1. SOA – Seule
3. Joan – Madame
9. Marius – Les chansons d'amour
8. Elia – Téléphone
11. Hélène in Paris – Paris mon amour
2. Alvan & Ahez – Fulenn
12. Cyprien Zeni – Ma famille
7. Julia – Chut
4. Saam – Il est où?
5. Pauline Chagne – Nuit Pauline
Got a fire and a country heart
- -kaitsu87-
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 7252
- Liittynyt: 04 Huhti 2009, 06:09
- Paikkakunta: Pori
Re: We Are The Winners IX: TANSKA (la 5.3.)
6. Patrick Dorgan – Vinden suser ind
3. Conf3ssions – Hallelujah
8. Der Var Engang – En skønne dag
2. Fuld Effekt – Rave med de hårde drenge
1. Josie Elinor & Jack Warren – Let me go
5. Morten Fillipsen – Happy go lucky
4. REDDI – The show
7. Juncker – Kommet for at blive
I, I went to hell and back to find myself on track
I broke the code, oh ohh
Like ammonites, I just gave it some time
I broke the code, oh ohh
Like ammonites, I just gave it some time
- -kaitsu87-
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 7252
- Liittynyt: 04 Huhti 2009, 06:09
- Paikkakunta: Pori
Re: We Are The Winners IX: SERBIA (la 5.3.)
7. Naiva - Skidam
11. Orkestar Aleksandra Sofronijevića - Anđele moj
16. Gift - Haos
10. Zejna Murkić - Nema te
13. Tijana Dapčević - Ljubi, ljubi doveka
6. Lift – Drama
18. Gramophonedzie - Počinjem da ludim
1. Zorja Pajić – Zorja
8. Aca Lukas – Oskar
17. Zoe Kida - Bejbi
2. Sara Jo - Muškarčina
9. Ana Stanić – Ljubav bez dodira
12. Biber – Dve godine i šes’ dana
5. Angellina – Origami
10. Chegi & Braća Bluz Band - Devojko sa plamenom u očima
14. Ivona – Znam
4. Marija Mikić – Ljubav me inspiriše
3. Konstrakta – In corpore sano
I, I went to hell and back to find myself on track
I broke the code, oh ohh
Like ammonites, I just gave it some time
I broke the code, oh ohh
Like ammonites, I just gave it some time
- ESC93
- Siivooja
- Viestit: 16265
- Liittynyt: 26 Maalis 2010, 15:35
- Paikkakunta: Järvenpää / ex-Nastola
- Viesti:
Re: We Are The Winners IX: RANSKA (la 5.3.)
07. Joanna – Navigateure
10. Elliott – La tempête
01. SOA – Seule
11. Joan – Madame
09. Marius – Les chansons d'amour
04. Elia – Téléphone
06. Hélène in Paris – Paris mon amour
03. Alvan & Ahez – Fulenn
05. Cyprien Zeni – Ma famille
12. Julia – Chut
02. Saam – Il est où?
08. Pauline Chagne – Nuit Pauline
10. Elliott – La tempête
01. SOA – Seule
11. Joan – Madame
09. Marius – Les chansons d'amour
04. Elia – Téléphone
06. Hélène in Paris – Paris mon amour
03. Alvan & Ahez – Fulenn
05. Cyprien Zeni – Ma famille
12. Julia – Chut
02. Saam – Il est où?
08. Pauline Chagne – Nuit Pauline
Kur protestojmë e nga dremitja kolektive zgjohemi
Ne përsërisim, përsërisim, përsërisim
Ne përsërisim, përsërisim, përsërisim
- ESC93
- Siivooja
- Viestit: 16265
- Liittynyt: 26 Maalis 2010, 15:35
- Paikkakunta: Järvenpää / ex-Nastola
- Viesti:
Re: We Are The Winners IX: SERBIA (la 5.3.)
11. Naiva - Skidam
16. Orkestar Aleksandra Sofronijevića - Anđele moj
08. Gift - Haos
18. Zejna Murkić - Nema te
05. Tijana Dapčević - Ljubi, ljubi doveka
12. Lift – Drama
17. Gramophonedzie - Počinjem da ludim
02. Zorja Pajić – Zorja
09. Aca Lukas – Oskar
04. Zoe Kida - Bejbi
01. Sara Jo - Muškarčina
13. Ana Stanić – Ljubav bez dodira
06. Biber – Dve godine i šes’ dana
15. Angellina – Origami
14. Chegi & Braća Bluz Band - Devojko sa plamenom u očima
10. Ivona – Znam
07. Marija Mikić – Ljubav me inspiriše
03. Konstrakta – In corpore sano
16. Orkestar Aleksandra Sofronijevića - Anđele moj
08. Gift - Haos
18. Zejna Murkić - Nema te
05. Tijana Dapčević - Ljubi, ljubi doveka
12. Lift – Drama
17. Gramophonedzie - Počinjem da ludim
02. Zorja Pajić – Zorja
09. Aca Lukas – Oskar
04. Zoe Kida - Bejbi
01. Sara Jo - Muškarčina
13. Ana Stanić – Ljubav bez dodira
06. Biber – Dve godine i šes’ dana
15. Angellina – Origami
14. Chegi & Braća Bluz Band - Devojko sa plamenom u očima
10. Ivona – Znam
07. Marija Mikić – Ljubav me inspiriše
03. Konstrakta – In corpore sano
Kur protestojmë e nga dremitja kolektive zgjohemi
Ne përsërisim, përsërisim, përsërisim
Ne përsërisim, përsërisim, përsërisim
-
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 5209
- Liittynyt: 17 Heinä 2016, 13:13
Re: We Are The Winners IX: ROMANIA (la 5.3.)
7. Alex Parker & Bastien – All This Love
5. Andrei Petruş – Take Me
3. Claudia, Minodora, Diana – România mea
1. Dora Gaitanovici – Ana
4. Gabriel Basco – One Night
10. Kyrie Mendél – Hurricane
9. MØISE – Guilty
8. Petra – Ireligios
6. VANU – Never Give Up
2. WRS – Llámame
Re: We Are The Winners IX: TANSKA (la 5.3.)
6. Patrick Dorgan – Vinden suser ind
2. Conf3ssions – Hallelujah
8. Der Var Engang – En skønne dag
3. Fuld Effekt – Rave med de hårde drenge
4. Josie Elinor & Jack Warren – Let me go
5. Morten Fillipsen – Happy go lucky
1. REDDI – The show
7. Juncker – Kommet for at blive
2. Conf3ssions – Hallelujah
8. Der Var Engang – En skønne dag
3. Fuld Effekt – Rave med de hårde drenge
4. Josie Elinor & Jack Warren – Let me go
5. Morten Fillipsen – Happy go lucky
1. REDDI – The show
7. Juncker – Kommet for at blive
Lähden kyllä taas kellariin dokaamaan. Siellä ei ainakaan uskota, että Suomi valitsi oikein Euroviisuihin 2024.
Re: We Are The Winners IX: ROMANIA (la 5.3.)
5. Alex Parker & Bastien – All this love
10. Andrei Petruş – Take me
2. Claudia, Minodora, Diana – România mea
1. Dora Gaitanovici – Ana
4. Gabriel Basco – One Night
9. Kyrie Mendél – Hurricane
8. MØISE – Guilty
7. Petra – Ireligios
6. VANU – Never give up
3. WRS – Llámame
10. Andrei Petruş – Take me
2. Claudia, Minodora, Diana – România mea
1. Dora Gaitanovici – Ana
4. Gabriel Basco – One Night
9. Kyrie Mendél – Hurricane
8. MØISE – Guilty
7. Petra – Ireligios
6. VANU – Never give up
3. WRS – Llámame
Lähden kyllä taas kellariin dokaamaan. Siellä ei ainakaan uskota, että Suomi valitsi oikein Euroviisuihin 2024.
-
- Kanta-asiakas
- Viestit: 5209
- Liittynyt: 17 Heinä 2016, 13:13
Re: We Are The Winners IX: SERBIA (la 5.3.)
9. Naiva - Skidam
17. Orkestar Aleksandra Sofronijevića - Anđele moj
18. Gift - Haos
8. Zejna Murkić - Nema te
12. Tijana Dapčević - Ljubi, ljubi doveka
11. Lift – Drama
16. Gramophonedzie - Počinjem da ludim
2. Zorja Pajić – Zorja
7. Aca Lukas – Oskar
13. Zoe Kida - Bejbi
1. Sara Jo - Muškarčina
6. Ana Stanić – Ljubav bez dodira
10. Biber – Dve godine i šes’ dana
5. Angellina – Origami
15. Chegi & Braća Bluz Band - Devojko sa plamenom u očima
14. Ivona – Znam
4. Marija Mikić – Ljubav me inspiriše
3. Konstrakta – In corpore sano
Re: We Are The Winners IX: SERBIA (la 5.3.)
13. Naiva - Skidam
8. Orkestar Aleksandra Sofronijevića - Anđele moj
18. Gift - Haos
9. Zejna Murkić - Nema te
10.Tijana Dapčević - Ljubi, ljubi doveka
11. Lift – Drama
12. Gramophonedzie - Počinjem da ludim
1. Zorja Pajić – Zorja
5. Aca Lukas – Oskar
16. Zoe Kida - Bejbi
2. Sara Jo - Muškarčina
7. Ana Stanić – Ljubav bez dodira
17. Biber – Dve godine i šes’ dana
6. Angellina – Origami
14. Chegi & Braća Bluz Band - Devojko sa plamenom u očima
15. Ivona – Znam
4. Marija Mikić – Ljubav me inspiriše
3. Konstrakta – In corpore sano
- ESC93
- Siivooja
- Viestit: 16265
- Liittynyt: 26 Maalis 2010, 15:35
- Paikkakunta: Järvenpää / ex-Nastola
- Viesti:
Re: We Are The Winners IX: ROMANIA (la 5.3.)
06. Alex Parker & Bastien – All this love
03. Andrei Petruş – Take me
02. Claudia, Minodora, Diana – România mea
04. Dora Gaitanovici – Ana
01. Gabriel Basco – One Night
08. Kyrie Mendél – Hurricane
09. MØISE – Guilty
07. Petra – Ireligios
10. Vanu – Never give up
05. WRS – Llámame
03. Andrei Petruş – Take me
02. Claudia, Minodora, Diana – România mea
04. Dora Gaitanovici – Ana
01. Gabriel Basco – One Night
08. Kyrie Mendél – Hurricane
09. MØISE – Guilty
07. Petra – Ireligios
10. Vanu – Never give up
05. WRS – Llámame
Kur protestojmë e nga dremitja kolektive zgjohemi
Ne përsërisim, përsërisim, përsërisim
Ne përsërisim, përsërisim, përsërisim
Re: We Are The Winners IX: ROMANIA (la 5.3.)
Romanian veikkausaika on nyt ohi. Kiitos veikanneille.
I will take the fight, I will stay up all night
I'm not running away
Mun jearán áddjás
Chain me to the wall, they cannot break us all
I'm not running away
I'm not running away
Mun jearán áddjás
Chain me to the wall, they cannot break us all
I'm not running away
Re: We Are The Winners IX: TANSKA (la 5.3.)
Tanskan veikkausaika on nyt ohi. Kiitos veikanneille.
I will take the fight, I will stay up all night
I'm not running away
Mun jearán áddjás
Chain me to the wall, they cannot break us all
I'm not running away
I'm not running away
Mun jearán áddjás
Chain me to the wall, they cannot break us all
I'm not running away